Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
14 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
14 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Dürer, Albrecht. Gefangennahme Christi. Blatt 4 der Großen Passion. Holzschnitt auf Bütten Dürer, Albrecht. Gefangennahme Christi. Blatt 4 der ...
Lot 674
Strixner, Johann Nepomuk. Sammlung von 10, teils getönten Lithographien. 1824-1832. Blattgrößen:
Strixner, Johann Nepomuk. Sammlung von 10, teils getönten Lithographien. 1824-1832. Blattgrößen: Strixner, Johann Nepomuk. Sammlung von 10, tei...
Loading...
-
14 item(s)/page