München

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.32%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

Nordendstraße 46–48, München, 80801, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)89 2782510

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (150)
150 item(s)

  • Sale Section,
  • 150 item(s)

Lot 3000

Faber, J.

Lot 3001

Bloos, Richard.

Lot 3003

Kaplan, Hubert.

Lot 3004

Fleck, Ralph.

Lot 3005

Fleck, Ralph.

Lot 3006

Antoine, Otto.

Lot 3007

Thieler, Fred.

Lot 3008

Thieler, Fred.

Lot 3009

Osswald, Eugen.

Lot 3010

Dupré, Victor.

Lot 3012

Pieper, Josef.

Lot 3017

Gelly, Victor.

Lot 3020

England

Lot 3022

Bertasa, Fausto.

Lot 3023

Lucas, Wilhelm.

Lot 3024

Maly, Wilhelm.

Lot 3025

Maro, Antonio.

Lot 3027

Hare, Derek.

Lot 3028

Mustica, Nino.

Lot 3029

Maro, Antonio.

Lot 3035

Corradin, Inos.

Lot 3036

Giovanni

Lot 3043

Seyler, Julius.

Lot 3044

Seyler, Julius.

Lot 3045

Seyler, Julius.

Lot 3046

Pippel, Otto.

Lot 3048

Deutsch, um 1800

Deutsch, um 1800 Der heilige Florian. Öl/Lwd. 192 x 101 cm. Gerahmt. Besch. ...[more]

Lot 3049

Holl, J.

Holl, J. Bei Dachau. Öl/Lwd. Sign. 60,5 x 65 cm. Gerahmt. Verso bet. ...[more]

Lot 3050

Bertemes, Roger.

Lot 3052

Nussio, Oskar.

Lot 3053

Cauchois, Henri.

Cauchois, Henri. 1850 Rouen - Paris 1911 Stillleben mit Feldblumen. Öl/Lwd. Sign. 75 x 55 cm. Gerahmt. ...[more]

Lot 3055

Seitz, Anton.

Flämisch, wohl 17. Jh. Junge Frau mit Liebeskummer am Spinnrad im Interieur. Öl/Lwd. 70 x 55 cm. Gerahmt. Besch. ...[more]

Ohmert, Paul Hans. 1890 Zielenzig - Oberstdorf 1960 Abendstimmung. Öl/Holz. Sign. 71 x 85 cm. Gerahmt. ...[more]

  • 150 item(s)