No Image Lot 144 AN EDWARDIAN SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR COASTER ELKINGTON & CO. LTD. 144AN EDWARDIAN SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR COASTER ELKINGTON & CO. LTD. Dreweatts 1759 AN EDWARDIAN SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR COASTER ELKINGTON & CO. LTD., BIRMINGHAM 1902 With shells and foliage to the border 23cm (9in)... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 156 A SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR SALVER ELKINGTON & CO., BIRMINGHAM 1927 156A SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR SALVER ELKINGTON & CO., BIRMINGHAM 1927 Dreweatts 1759 A SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR SALVER ELKINGTON & CO., BIRMINGHAM 1927 With a raised moulded border, engraved with a presentation inscripti... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 190 3 Glaskaraffen mit Silbermontierung auf versilbertem Rundtabett 1903 Glaskaraffen mit Silbermontierung auf versilbertem Rundtabett Auktionshaus Königstein GmbH Drei Glaskaraffen mit Silbermontierung auf versilbertem Rundtabett, England, vers. Hersteller und Datierungen, 19./20. Jh., Karaffe/ Dekanter aus ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 863 A 1895 Silver United Kingdom 1 Crown Coin. In Elkington & Co, London Presentation Box. Graded on the 863A 1895 Silver United Kingdom 1 Crown Coin. In Elkington & Co, London Presentation Box. Graded on the Cadmore Auctions Ltd A 1895 Silver United Kingdom 1 Crown Coin. In Elkington & Co, London Presentation Box. Graded on the Sheldon Scale. 27.92 Grams Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 1019 Prunkvoller Wandteller. Gräflich Stolberg-Wernigerödische Faktorei Ilsenburg. 1019Prunkvoller Wandteller. Gräflich Stolberg-Wernigerödische Faktorei Ilsenburg. Auktionshaus Wendl Prunkvoller Wandteller. Gräflich Stolberg-Wernigerödische Faktorei Ilsenburg. Undeutlich gemarkt. Ende 19. Jh. Gusseisen, grün lackier... Add to watchlist Live