Approx. 64 grams. 6 teaspoons. Approx. 14 cm long. Silver. Hallmarked ‘13 Lot’. In matching box. Monogrammed. ‘H.M.’. See photos for condition.
Discover the wide range of decorative art for sale at auction on LOT-TISSIMO.
Approx. 64 grams. 6 teaspoons. Approx. 14 cm long. Silver. Hallmarked ‘13 Lot’. In matching box. Monogrammed. ‘H.M.’. See photos for condition.
Approx. 126.6 grams. Approx. 10.4 cm long. Silver case. Front in the style of an Asian landscape depiction. Angler by a lake with mountains and br...
Approx. 16 cm long. Chiselled ornament. Enamelled cartouche with falcon. Commemorating the visit of Frederick VIII ‘King of Denmark’ to Iceland. H...
Approx. 950 grams total weight including knife. Up to 32.5 cm. Partly only silver handles. 2x large carving knife, 2x large carving forks. Each si...
Approx. 623 gram bowls, tins and candlesticks. Largest bowl up to 24 cm. Mostly 830 silver. Also sterling. Silver tested. Partly England. Partly 1...
Approx. 19.5 cm long. With nine different pendants. Stamped 835. Pendant ‘aeroplane’ damaged/ incomplete. See photos for condition.
Approx. 145 grams total weight. Consisting of: 1x milk jug. Hallmarked ‘835’. 1x brooch in violin. Hallmarked Mexico. Silver tested. 1x Napkin cha...
Souvenir Löffel 800 Silber Emaille Bild Furth i.W.Bayerisches Wappen Vergoldet Länge 14 cm Topzustand
Souvenir Löffel 800 Silber Bern bekrönt vom Bär Vergoldet TopzustandLänge 12cm
Souvenir Löffel 800 SilberSt.Moritz Vergoldet Zustand 1Länge 12cm
Souvenir Löffel 800 Silber Kapitolinische Wölfin Zustand 1vergoldet
Souvenir Löffel 800 Silber Stuttgart mit Pferd Wappen im LöffelvergoldetLänge 12cm
Silber 830er Handspiegel und Bürste gestempelt, Spiegel mit facettiertem Glas, Spiegel: 31 cm, Bürste: 25 cm
Silber Kernstück W. Schwarz Meissen 800er Silber, Maße: Kanne: 24x19x13, 10,5x9,5x7 Zuckerschale: 9x6cm, Gewicht (brutto): 1078 g
Silber Sauciere mit Monogramm Cardeilhac Sterling, Maße: 27x6x18cm, Gewicht (brutto): 798 g
Silber Sauciere vergoldet Freytag 800, Maße: 23x12x15cm, Gewicht (brutto): 564 g
Silber Schale 925 Sterling, Maße: 21x8cm, Gewicht (brutto): 330 g
Silber Sauciere 925er Silber, Maße: 25x14x13cm, Gewicht (brutto): 313 g
Tiffany Besteck für 6 Personen 925er Sterlingsilber, Monogramm "A", Gewicht Messer: L: 23 cm, 375g; Löffel: L: 15 cm, 277g; Gabeln: 17 cm, 413g , ...
Souvenir Löffel 800 Silber PilsenMit StadtwappenEmaille im Topzustand
Souvenir Löffel 800 Silber Wien mit StadtwappenPortrait Kaiser Franz JosefVergoldet TopzustandLänge 12cm
Zigaretten Etui Silber Neu aus Juweliernachlass 835 / 1000136gr8x10cm
800 Silber Taufbecherf ür IngeborgHalbmond & KroneHerst.WTB Schwäbisch GmündHöhe 6cmGebraucht
800 Silber Set 3 Teilig Herst.G.Osterberg Stuttgartim Original Etui73 gr.
Paar Kerzenhalter Plated Engl.Höhe:18cmim Stand gefülltgebraucht