No Image Lot 1082 Man Ray (1890-1976) "Pour Crevel" 1965, colour etching/Japanese paper, IX/X, b. sign./num./dat., PM 1082Man Ray (1890-1976) "Pour Crevel" 1965, colour etching/Japanese paper, IX/X, b. sign./num./dat., PM Kendzia Auktionen Man Ray (1890-1976) "Pour Crevel" 1965, colour etching/Japanese paper, IX/X, b. sign./num./dat., PM 21x17,5cm (w.f. 38,7x28,2cm), light margins, P... Add to watchlist Live