No Image Lot 7 ADELSTEEN NORMANN (1848 Bodin - 1918 Oslo) 7ADELSTEEN NORMANN (1848 Bodin - 1918 Oslo) Auktionshaus Dannenberg GmbH & Co. KG ADELSTEEN NORMANN (1848 Bodin - 1918 Oslo) Sonnenuntergang im FjordÖl auf Leinwand.41 x 60 cm.Unten rechts mit Pinsel in Schwarz signiert "A. Norm... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 38 MAXIMILIAN KURZWEIL (Bzenec 1867 - 1916 Vienna) 38MAXIMILIAN KURZWEIL (Bzenec 1867 - 1916 Vienna) Widder Auktionen MAXIMILIAN KURZWEIL (Bzenec 1867 - 1916 Vienna)Fieldoil/canvas, 26 x 40 cmlisted in the monography Max Kurzweil, Vienna 1969, p. 135 No. 274 Stud... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 78 Emil Rudolf Weiß, Bildnis eines Knaben. 1910's 78Emil Rudolf Weiß, Bildnis eines Knaben. 1910's Schmidt Kunstauktionen Dresden Emil Rudolf Weiß, Bildnis eines Knaben. 1910er Jahre.Emil Rudolf Weiß 1875 Lahr – 1942 MeersburgOil on canvas. O.li. ligiert signiert "E.R. Weiss"... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 125 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 125ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Path in the woodsgouache/paper, 47,8 x 36,4 cmsigned E. Stolz, verso label estate of Erwin StolzESTIMATE ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 126 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 126ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)The king, 1932gouache/paper, 40,7 x 29,2 cmmonogrammed EST, dated Fe. 32verso pencil drawing of the same ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 127 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 127ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Fish sermongouache/cardboard, 52,5 x 59 cmmonogrammed ESTESTIMATE °€ 1600 - 3000STARTING PRICE °€ 1600Erw... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 434 Manner of Edvard Munch (1863-1944) Nude, circa 1910 oil on canvas mounted onto board 15 x 24cm. 434Manner of Edvard Munch (1863-1944) Nude, circa 1910 oil on canvas mounted onto board 15 x 24cm. Mallams Manner of Edvard Munch (1863-1944) Nude, circa 1910 oil on canvas mounted onto board 15 x 24cm. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 4517 Bruno Krauskopf "Stavanger" 4517Bruno Krauskopf "Stavanger" Auktionshaus Mehlis Bruno Krauskopf "Stavanger"Summer landscape with a path between steeply rising rocks, expressive impasto painting with broad brushstrokes, partial... Add to watchlist Live