No Image Lot 262 Marino Marini, Cavallo 262Marino Marini, Cavallo Lempertz Köln Marino Marini, CavalloIndia ink drawing on wove paper. 36.5 x 31 cm. Framed under glass. Signed 'MARINO' in black lower right. - A narrow weak lig... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 3233 Marino Marini 3233Marino Marini Schuler Auktionen AG Marino Marini (Pistoia 1910–1980 Viareggio) "Paesaggio con montagne". 1945. Tempera auf Papier. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert und datiert: "3... Add to watchlist Live