No Image Lot 154 Piero Dorazio 154Piero Dorazio Colasanti Casa D' Aste Roma 1927 - Perugia 2005, 50x70 cm., "Untitled", 1975, color proof print ex. 1/7, signed and dated lower right Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 432 Dorazio, Piero (Rom 1927 - Perugia 2005). Tondo. 432Dorazio, Piero (Rom 1927 - Perugia 2005). Tondo. Auktionshaus Stahl Dorazio, Piero (Rom 1927 - Perugia 2005). Tondo. 1981. Gouache. D. 64 cm. Lo. middle sign. and dat. Dorazio 1981, framed under glass, uninspected ... Add to watchlist Live