No Image Lot 83 Pierre-Auguste RENOIR (1841 - 1919). ‘On the beach at Berneval’. 83Pierre-Auguste RENOIR (1841 - 1919). ‘On the beach at Berneval’. Auktionshaus Schreiber GmbH & Co. KG Approx. 13.5 cm x 9 cm the cut-out. Approx. 33 cm x 26 cm the sheet. Etching on laid paper in passepartout. Signed in plate lower right. Good cond... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 7103 Renoir, Auguste: Odalisque 7103Renoir, Auguste: Odalisque Galerie Bassenge Renoir, Auguste -- OdalisqueLithographie auf Japanbütten. 1904.8,2 x 12,4 cm (20,5 x 25,3 cm).Delteil 35.Verso mit einem Abdruck der Lithographie ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 9000 1 Radierung r.u. bez. RENOIR (wohl Pierre-Auguste R. 1841 Limoges-1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Baigneuse as 90001 Radierung r.u. bez. RENOIR (wohl Pierre-Auguste R. 1841 Limoges-1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Baigneuse as Auktionshaus Weidler 1 Radierung r.u. bez. RENOIR (wohl Pierre-Auguste R. 1841 Limoges-1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Baigneuse assise" ca. 22x14cm min. fleckig, lt. EL/beilieg... Add to watchlist Live