No Image Lot 5 MAUBOUSSIN Anhänger mit Amethyst und kleinen Brillanten, 5MAUBOUSSIN Anhänger mit Amethyst und kleinen Brillanten, Eppli Auktionshaus MAUBOUSSIN Anhänger mit Amethyst und kleinen Brillanten, WG 18K, 1,9 g, 1,5x0,9 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit Herstellergravur MAUBOUSSIN (Paris)... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 178 A MAUBOUSSIN NECKLACE, in 18ct yellow gold, each link formed as a heart shaped panel, signed 178A MAUBOUSSIN NECKLACE, in 18ct yellow gold, each link formed as a heart shaped panel, signed O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A MAUBOUSSIN NECKLACE, in 18ct yellow gold, each link formed as a heart shaped panel, signed Mauboissin, indisctinct hallmark, integrated heart sh... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 179 A PAIR OF MAUBOUSSIN DIAMOND AND MOTHER OF PEARL EARRINGS, pavé set diamonds, in 18ct white gold, 179A PAIR OF MAUBOUSSIN DIAMOND AND MOTHER OF PEARL EARRINGS, pavé set diamonds, in 18ct white gold, O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A PAIR OF MAUBOUSSIN DIAMOND AND MOTHER OF PEARL EARRINGS, pavé set diamonds, in 18ct white gold, serial # C9395 Add to watchlist Live