No Image Lot 3 Pierre Bonnard, La Seine à Vernon 3Pierre Bonnard, La Seine à Vernon Lempertz Köln Pierre Bonnard, La Seine à VernonOil on canvas, relined. 37.8 x 60.1 cm. Framed. Signed 'Bonnard' in green lower left. - In very fine condition wi... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 10 Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Women of Egypt 10Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Women of Egypt Bonhams Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019)Women of Egypt gold leaf and oil on canvas, framedsigned 'O.El.Nagdi' and dated '2005' (lower right), executed in ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 12 Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Le Piume del Pavone 12Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Le Piume del Pavone Bonhams Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019)Le Piume del Pavone painted metalexecuted in 1967154 x 114cm (60 5/8 x 44 7/8in).Footnotes:Provenance:Property fro... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 173 Rainer Fetting 1949 Wilhelmshaven - lebt und arbeitet in Berlin Reclining Nude on green Sofa. 173Rainer Fetting 1949 Wilhelmshaven - lebt und arbeitet in Berlin Reclining Nude on green Sofa. Ketterer Kunst München Rainer Fetting 1949 Wilhelmshaven - lebt und arbeitet in Berlin Reclining Nude on green Sofa. 1986. Öl auf Leinwand. Verso auf der Leinwand s... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 216 JOHAN-BARTHOLD JONGKIND (DUTCH 1819-1891), MOONLIT CANAL SCENE WITH BARGES SAILING BY A WINDMILL 216JOHAN-BARTHOLD JONGKIND (DUTCH 1819-1891), MOONLIT CANAL SCENE WITH BARGES SAILING BY A WINDMILL Dreweatts 1759 JOHAN-BARTHOLD JONGKIND (DUTCH 1819-1891) MOONLIT CANAL SCENE WITH BARGES SAILING BY A WINDMILL Oil on canvas Signed and dated '... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 223 CLAUDE MONET (1840-1926) zugeschrieben, "Maler an der Staffelei", 223CLAUDE MONET (1840-1926) zugeschrieben, "Maler an der Staffelei", Auktionshaus Bischoff CLAUDE MONET (1840-1926) zugeschrieben, "Maler an der Staffelei",Bleistift/Papier, O. MONET sig., rücks. zwei Sammlungsstempel, unter Passepartout... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 358 Charles Johann Palmié 1863 Aschersleben - 1911 München Giverny. 1906. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten 358Charles Johann Palmié 1863 Aschersleben - 1911 München Giverny. 1906. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten Ketterer Kunst München Charles Johann Palmié 1863 Aschersleben - 1911 München Giverny. 1906. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten signiert, ortsbezeichnet und datiert. Vers... Add to watchlist Live