No Image Lot 362 GERDA LEPKE (1939 Jena, lebt in Freital) 362GERDA LEPKE (1939 Jena, lebt in Freital) Auktionshaus Dannenberg GmbH & Co. KG GERDA LEPKE (1939 Jena, lebt in Freital) "Wiesenlandschaft"Öl auf Leinwand. 1992.85,5 x 156 cm. Verso mit Pinsel in Schwarz signiert "Gerda Lepke"... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 823 Kurt Ecker (born 1933), Meditation Room Japan 823Kurt Ecker (born 1933), Meditation Room Japan Kunst- und Auktionshaus Quedlinburg Kurt Ecker (born 1933), Meditation Room Japan, gouache and varnish on paper, unsigned, inscribed on the reverse "Meditationsraum Japan", abstract ... Add to watchlist Live