No Image Lot 111 JR (French, born 1983) Les Falaises du Trocadéro JR1-(1-4) The complete set of four laminat... 111JR (French, born 1983) Les Falaises du Trocadéro JR1-(1-4) The complete set of four laminat... Bonhams JR (French, born 1983)Les Falaises du Trocadéro JR1-(1-4) The complete set of four laminated giclée prints in colours, 2021, on aluminium composit... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 112 JR (French, born 1983) 28 millimètres, Portrait of a Generation, Ladj Ly Offset lithograph ... 112JR (French, born 1983) 28 millimètres, Portrait of a Generation, Ladj Ly Offset lithograph ... Bonhams JR (French, born 1983)28 millimètres, Portrait of a Generation, Ladj Ly Offset lithograph in colours, 2006, on laid paper, signed and dated in ora... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 963 LOW COUNTRIES -- "GEZICHT VAN DE HAARLEMMER-POORT, op de Buiten-Singel te 963LOW COUNTRIES -- "GEZICHT VAN DE HAARLEMMER-POORT, op de Buiten-Singel te Burgersdijk & Niermans LOW COUNTRIES -- "GEZICHT VAN DE HAARLEMMER-POORT, op de Buiten-Singel te zien, te Amsterdam". Amst., P. Fouquet jr., n.d. (c. 1783). Engr. winter... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 1696 George Augustus Williams und John Frederick Herring d. J. 1696George Augustus Williams und John Frederick Herring d. J. Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden George Augustus Williams und John Frederick Herring d. J.(1814 London - 1901 Barnes/London bzw. 1815/20 Doncaster - 1907 Great Wilbraham bei Cambr... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 6135 Jan Knikker Jr. (1911-1990) 6135Jan Knikker Jr. (1911-1990) De Zwaan Jan Knikker Jr. (1911-1990) De Nieuwe Lutherse Kerk aan het Singel te Amsterdam doek, gesign. r.o., 19 x 24 cm. [1] Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 6458 Herman Bogman Jr. (1890-1975) 6458Herman Bogman Jr. (1890-1975) De Zwaan Herman Bogman Jr. (1890-1975) Figuren en paardenkarren op een plein, Rotterdam doek, gesign. l.o., 18 x 24 cm. [1] Add to watchlist Live