No Image Lot 1374 LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD): "Le poème de l'angle droit". 1374LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD): "Le poème de l'angle droit". Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD) (La Chaux-de-Fonds 1887 - 1965 Roquebrune-Cap-Martin) : "Le poème de l'angle droit"; Farblithogra... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 1375 LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD): "Taureau". 1375LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD): "Taureau". Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD) (La Chaux-de-Fonds 1887 - 1965 Roquebrune-Cap-Martin) : "Taureau"; Radierung, i.d. Platte sig. u.... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 1376 LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD): "Modulor". 1376LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD): "Modulor". Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG LE CORBUSIER (EIGTL. JEANNERET, CHARLES-ÉDOUARD) (La Chaux-de-Fonds 1887 - 1965 Roquebrune-Cap-Martin) : "Modulor"; Farblithografie; 70x52 cm (LM)... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 3819 Roberto Matta, "Les Escargots" 3819Roberto Matta, "Les Escargots" Auktionshaus Mehlis Roberto Matta, "Les Escargots"fantastic composition of floating people and snails, against a background in various shades of blue, see catalogue r... Add to watchlist Live