Reserve not met No Image Lot 20 Icon. Christ Pantocrator. Russia. Probably 19th century. 20Icon. Christ Pantocrator. Russia. Probably 19th century. Auktionshaus Schreiber Approx. 26 cm x 20 cm. Depiction of Christ with orb on the left and gesture of blessing on the right. Wood. Heavy damage and chipping to the paint... Add to watchlist Timed
Reserve not met No Image Lot 37 Nordrussische Ikone um 1800 37Nordrussische Ikone um 1800 Auktionshaus Regele Nordrussische Ikone um 1800 Gottesmutter Tricherrousa Teilrestauriert Zertifikat Ikonenmuseum Schloss Autenried Günzburg19,8x 16cm Add to watchlist Timed
Reserve not met No Image Lot 49 Ikone Heiliger Nikolaus 49Ikone Heiliger Nikolaus Auktionshaus Regele Ikone Heiliger Nikolaus Nordrussland um 1750 selten SammlerstückOriginalzustand33 x 28 cmAnbei Zertifikat Ikonenmuseum Schloss Autenried Günzburg Add to watchlist Timed
Reserve not met No Image Lot 94 Russische Ikone Gottesmutter Besednaja 94Russische Ikone Gottesmutter Besednaja Auktionshaus Regele Russische Ikone Gottesmutter Besednaja Nordrussland um 1700sehr seltenZertifikat Ikonenmuseum Schloss Autenried31x 26 cm Restaurierungs Bed. minim... Add to watchlist Timed
Reserve not met No Image Lot 357 HL . Georg Messingrelief 357HL . Georg Messingrelief Auktionshaus Regele HL . Georg Messingrelief wohl Russlandverso bez.Russland 19.Jahrhundertgebraucht Add to watchlist Timed