• Home
  • Search Results

Decorative art

14 item(s)

Location

Creator / Brand

  • Venini (14)

Auction Type

  • Live webcast (14)

Country

Auctioneer

  • Primary Category,
  • Creator / Brand,
  • Auction Type
  • 14 item(s)

Carafe, Paolo Venini, Murano | height: 25 cm | amethyst glass blown into a mold | 1950s | marked below illegibly |

Schale Murano, Venini, 20. Jh. | Opakes weißes Glas, blau überfangen. Ritzsignatur und dat. 92. Klebeetikett. Ø 26 cm.