• Home
  • Search Results

Fine art

2 item(s)

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Location

Category

  • Watercolours (2)
Remove filter

Auction Type

Country

  • Germany (2)
Remove filter

Auctioneer

  • Auktionshaus Reinhard Blank GmbH (2)
Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Primary Category,
  • Category,
  • Country,
  • Auctioneer
  • List
  • Grid
  • 2 item(s)
    /page

Achenbach, Oswald (1827-1905, zugeschrieben) - "Osteria dei pescatori", 1872, Aquarell, unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert "O.A. 72", unten mi...

Adler, E. -20.Jh.- Industrielandschaft mit Werksbahn, Aquarell auf Papier, unten rechts signiert „E.Adler 63“, im Passepartout unter Glas gerahmt,...

Loading...Loading...

Recently Viewed Lots